Welcome Guest
Login
Home
Gallery
Tour
About
Contact
LOGIN
USERNAME OR EMAIL ADDRESS
PASSWORD
Remember me
SIGNUP
LOG IN
Forgot password?
Sign in with Google
Takeshi Kusao
Rate Me
Starbirth:
November 20, 1965
Birthplace:
0.00
0
Acting
0.00
Performance
0.00
Voice
0.00
Screen Presence
0.00
Characterization
0.00
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
Overview
Filmography
Reviews
Gifts
MOVIE
CHARACTER
YEAR
Dragon Ball Super: Super Hero
Trunks / Gotenks (voice)
2022
Free! the Final Stroke The Second Volume
Ryuji Azuma (voice)
2022
Free! the Final Stroke The First Volume
Ryuji Azuma (voice)
2021
Dragon Ball Super: Broly
Trunks (voice)
2018
Live Video Sengoku Musou Voice Actor Mystery 2016 ~Sanada / Natsu no Jin~
2016
Dragon Ball Z: Resurrection 'F'
Trunks (voice)
2015
The Disappearance of Conan Edogawa: The Worst Two Days in History
Tatsu (voice)
2014
Sengoku Musou Voice Actor Mystery 2014 Spring ~Feast of the 10th Festival~
2014
Samurai Warriors: Legend of the Sanada
Yukimura Sanada (voice)
2014
Possessions
Jyanome Kaeru (voice)
2014
Short Peace
Frog (segment "Tsukumo") (voice)
2013
Dream 9 Toriko & One Piece & Dragon Ball Z Super Collaboration Special!!
Trunks (voice)
2013
Dragon Ball Z: Battle of Gods
Trunks (voice)
2013
Variety Sengoku Musou Warlords
2013
Sengoku Musou Voice Actor Mystery 2012 Autumn
2012
Detective Conan: Quarter of Silence
Sasamoto (voice)
2011
Pretty Cure All Stars DX3: Deliver the Future! The Rainbow-Colored Flower That Connects the World
Coco/Freezen
2011
One Piece 3D: Straw Hat Chase
Marine Commanding Officer (voice)
2011
Pretty Cure All Stars DX2: The Light of Hope - Protect the Rainbow Jewel!
Coco (voice)
2010
Sergeant Keroro The Super Duper Movie 5: Creation! Ultimate Keroro, Wonder Space-Time Island
2010
Ultraman Mebius Side Story: Ghost Rebirth - STAGE II: The Emperor's Resurrection
Ultraman Ace (voice)
2009
Ultraman Mebius Side Story: Ghost Rebirth - STAGE I: The Graveyard of Darkness
Ultraman Ace (voice)
2009
Sergeant Keroro: Kero 0
2009
Pretty Cure All Stars DX: Everyone Is a Friend - A Miracle All Pretty Cures Together
Coco
2009
Yes! Precure 5 Go Go! Movie: Happy Birthday in the Land of Sweets
Coco
2008
Dragon Ball: Yo! Son Goku and His Friends Return!!
Trunks (voice)
2008
Sergeant Keroro The Super Duper Movie 3: Keroro vs. Keroro Great Sky Duel
2008
Musha Kero: Ohirome! Sengoku Ran-sei Dai Batoru!!
2008
Yes! Precure 5: The Great Miracle Adventure in the Country of Mirrors
Coco
2007
Japan Hero Awards: Who Is the Strongest Hero?
Amakusa Shiro (voice)
2007
GoGo Sentai Boukenger vs. Super Sentai
Smoky the Magical Cat (voice)
2007
One Piece: The Desert Princess and the Pirates: Adventure in Alabasta
Kohza / Jaguar D. Saul (voice)
2007
Mahou Sentai Magiranger vs. Dekaranger
Smokey (voice)
2006
Futari wa Precure Max Heart Movie 2: Friend of Yukizora
Freezun
2005
Mahou Sentai Magiranger the Movie: Bride of Infershia
Smokey the Magic Cat (voice)
2005
Growlanser IV: Wayfarer of Time
Lyros Valcania
2005
One Piece: Baron Omatsuri and the Secret Island
Muchigoro (voice)
2005
Inuyasha the Movie 4: Fire on the Mystic Island
Jūra
2004
The Tale of the Ginormous Whale That Fell in Love with a Little Submarine
Orca (voice)
2004
One Piece Special: Open Upon the Great Sea! A Father's Huge, HUGE Dream!
Zap (voice)
2003
Gensomaden Saiyuki: A Sin of Hope
Kōgaiji (voice)
2002
Gensomaden Saiyuki Requiem: For the One Not Chosen
Kōgaiji (voice)
2001
One Piece: The Movie
Young Woonan (voice)
2000
Revolutionary Girl Utena: The Adolescence of Utena
Kyoichi Saionji (voice)
1999
Tetsuwan Tantei Robotack and Kabutack: The Great Strange Country Adventure
Kabutack (voice)
1998
B-Robo Kabutack: The Epic Christmas Battle!!
Kabutak (Voice)
1997
Slam Dunk 4: Roar!! Basket Man Spirit
Hanamichi Sakuragi (voice)
1995
Dragon Ball Z: Wrath of the Dragon
Trunks / Gotenks (voice)
1995
Dragon Ball Z: Fusion Reborn
Trunks / Gotenks (voice)
1995
Slam Dunk 3: Crisis of Shohoku School
Hanamichi Sakuragi (voice)
1995
Slam Dunk 2: National Tournament
Hanamichi Sakuragi (voice)
1994
Dragon Ball Z: Bio-Broly
Trunks (voice)
1994
Slam Dunk: The Determined Shohoku Basketball Team
1994
Dragon Ball Z: Broly - Second Coming
Trunks (voice)
1994
Slam Dunk: The Movie
Sakuragi Hanamichi
1994
Dragon Ball Z Side Story: Plan to Eradicate the Saiyans
Trunks (voice)
1993
Dragon Ball Z: Bojack Unbound
Future Trunks (voice)
1993
Fight!! Spirit of the Sword
Yonosuke Hikura (voice)
1993
Singles
Daichi Tachibana (voice)
1993
Dragon Ball Z: Broly – The Legendary Super Saiyan
Trunks (voice)
1993
Dragon Ball Z: The History of Trunks
Trunks (voice)
1993
Dragon Ball Z: Gather Together! Goku's World
Trunks
1992
Dragon Ball Z: Super Android 13!
Future Trunks (voice)
1992
Macross II: Lovers Again
Mash (voice)
1992
Babel II
Kouichi Yamano (voice)
1992
Stardust Paradise
1991
Mobile Suit Gundam F91
Dorel Ronah
1991
Be-Boy Kidnapp'n Idol
Akihiko Kudo (voice)
1989
Cybernetics Guardian
John Stalker
1989
Megazone 23 III - Part 1 - The Awakening of Eve
Eiji Takanaka (voice)
1989
The Guyver: Bio-Booster Armor
Sho Fukamachi / Guyver
1989
The Tale of Osamu Tezuka: I'm Son-Goku
Osamu Tezuka (Teen, voice)
1989
Bride of Deimos
Hisamatsu (voice)
1988
Akira
Kai (voice)
1988
Fashion Lala: The Story of the Harbour Light
Boy
1988
Junk Boy
Ryohei Yamazaki (voice)
1987
The Red Spectacles
Corpse (uncredited)
1987
SHOW
CHARACTER
YEAR
Pecola
Jabatt
<mt>
Dragon Ball GT
Trunks (voice)
<mt>
Tiger Mask W
Daisuke Fujii (voice)
<mt>
Smash Hit!
<blank>
<mt>
Saiyuki
Kougaiji (voice)
<mt>
Beyblade: Metal Saga
Busujima
<mt>
Digimon Fusion
Ballistamon
<mt>
Skip Beat!
Ushio Kurosaki
<mt>
Revolutionary Girl Utena
Kyouichi Saionji (voice)
<mt>
Powerpuff Girls Z
<blank>
<mt>
Steam Detectives
Le Bled
<mt>
Spiral: The Bonds of Reasoning
<blank>
<mt>
NG Knight Lamune & 40
<blank>
<mt>
Yes! Pretty Cure 5
Coco
<mt>
Tytania
Alses Tytania
<mt>
Beyond the Heavens
Xiahou Dun
<mt>
Ring Ni Kakero
Katori Ishimatsu
<mt>
Digimon Fusion
Kiriha Aonuma
<mt>
Slam Dunk
Hanamichi Sakuragi (voice)
<mt>
Majikoi - Oh! Samurai Girls
Gakuto Shimazu (voice)
<mt>
Dragon Ball Z
Trunks (voice)
<mt>
Keroro
Lance Corporal Dororo
<mt>
Speed Grapher
Ran Yurigaoka (voice)
<mt>
Dragon Ball Super
Trunks (voice)
<mt>
Ronin Warriors
Ryou Sanada
<mt>
Saint Seiya: Soul of Gold
Shura de Capricórnio
<mt>
Konohana Kitan
God of Entertainment (voice)
<mt>
Record of Lodoss War
Parn (voice)
<mt>
Super Dragon Ball Heroes
Future Trunks / Xeno Trunks (voice)
<mt>
Samurai Warriors
Yukimura Sanada (voice)
<mt>
VS Knight Lamune & 40 Fire
Baba Lemonade
<mt>
Dogs: Bullets & Carnage
Magato Fuyumine
<mt>
B-Robo Kabutack
明星音乐老师国立准一郎 卡布达声优
<mt>
Sgt. Frog
Dororo
<mt>
Voicelugger
Voicelugger Sapphire/Takeshi Tenma
<mt>
Nyaruko: Crawling With Love!
Nyaruo
<mt>
D.N.Angel
Krad
<mt>
Video Girl Ai
Yota Moteuchi (voice)
<mt>
Digimon Adventure:
Joe Kido (voice)
<mt>
Ronin Warriors: Gaiden
Ryo Sanada
<mt>
Ronin Warriors: Legend of the Inferno Armor
Ryo Sanada
<mt>
Ronin Warriors: Message
Ryo Sanada
<mt>
Ogre Slayer
鬼切丸
<mt>
MapleStory
Anji
<mt>
Hikonin Sentai Akibaranger
Past Sentai Warrior (voice)
<mt>
Hikonin Sentai Akibaranger
DragonRanger (voice)
<mt>
Hikonin Sentai Akibaranger
Hurricane Yellow (voice) / KuwagaRaiger (voice)
<mt>
Hikonin Sentai Akibaranger
Goddess Man
<mt>
Ys
Adol Christin (voice)
<mt>
Free Kick Toward Tomorrow
Shun Godai
<mt>
Casshan: Robot Hunter
Casshan
<mt>
Cackling Kitarou
Makoto Washio
<mt>
Sumomomo Momomo - The Strongest Bride on Earth
Tenka Koganei
<mt>
Babel II
Babel II / Kouichi Yamano (voice)
<mt>
The Guyver: Bio-Booster Armor
Shou Fukamachi / Guyver I (voice)
<mt>
Mahou Sentai Magiranger
Smokey (voice)
<mt>
Kishiryu Sentai Ryusoulger
Piitan (voice)
<mt>
VS Knight Lamune & 40 Fresh
Lamunes IV (voice)
<mt>
NG Knight Lamune & 40 EX
Lamune (voice)
<mt>
NG Knight Lamune & 40 DX
Lamune Baba (voice)
<mt>
The Irresponsible Captain Tylor OVA
Musashi (voice)
<mt>
Cheeky Angel
Pierre
<mt>
Yashahime: Princess Half-Demon
Mayonaka (voice)
<mt>
Moeyo Ken
Ukon Tanaka (voice)
<mt>
Megazone 23 Part III
Eiji Takanaka (voice)
<mt>
Megazone 23
Eiji Takanaka (voice)
<mt>
Hayou no Tsurugi: Shikkoku no Mashou
Leedile
<mt>
Transformers: Super-God Masterforce
Clouder (Autobots - Godmasters)
<mt>
Gaiking: Legend of Daiku-Maryu
Jian Xin (voice)
<mt>
One Piece
Jaguar D Saul (voice)
<mt>
One Piece
Jaguar D. Saul (voice)
<mt>
One Piece
aguar D Saul (voice)
<mt>
Tales of Phantasia: The Animation
Cless Alvein (voice)
<mt>
Tokusou Sentai Dekaranger
Bokudenian Biskes (voice)
<mt>
Tokumei Sentai Go-Busters
Jishakuloid (voice)
<mt>
Zyuden Sentai Kyoryuger
Debo Spokon (voice)
<mt>
Udauda Yatteru Hima wa Nee!
<blank>
<mt>
Dead Mount Death Play
Shagrua Edith Lugrid (voice)
<mt>
His and Her Circumstances
Hiroyuki Miyazawa (voice)
<mt>
His and Her Circumstances
Narrator (voice)
<mt>
Ergo Proxy
Rogi (voice)
<mt>
Saint Seiya: The Hades Chapter
Shura (voice)
<mt>
Saint Seiya: The Hades Chapter
Mills (voice)
<mt>
SAINT SEIYA: Knights of the Zodiac
Wolf Nachi (voice)
<mt>
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion
Mao (voice)
<mt>
Evolver
<blank>
<mt>
SHORT PEACE
Frog(voice)
<mt>
One Piece
Karasu (voice)
<mt>
No reviews