Welcome Guest
Login
Home
Gallery
Tour
About
Contact
LOGIN
USERNAME OR EMAIL ADDRESS
PASSWORD
Remember me
SIGNUP
LOG IN
Forgot password?
Sign in with Google
Valentina Ananina
Rate Me
Starbirth:
May 18, 1933
Birthplace:
Moscow, RSFSR, USSR
0.00
0
Acting
0.00
Performance
0.00
Voice
0.00
Screen Presence
0.00
Characterization
0.00
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
Overview
Filmography
Reviews
Gifts
MOVIE
CHARACTER
YEAR
Dancing on Top
grandmother
2022
The Green Carriage
тётя Валя консьержка
2015
The Postman's White Nights
Valentina
2014
The Best Movie 3-DE
бабушка Сани
2011
Flash.card
old woman in the village Moshkin
2006
Cast Away
Russian Babushka
2000
The Thief
1997
Dyuba-Dyuba
1993
Maestro With Thread
1991
Dubrovsky
Egorovna
1990
It Happened Near the Sea
1989
The Dodgers
Dispatcher
1988
Restricted Area
1988
The Time of Sons
1987
Zina-Zinulya
Dorm janitor
1986
Misty Shores
1986
Миф
1986
Поживем – увидим
1985
A Legal Marriage
nurse
1985
A Small Favor
1984
Человек на полустанке
1983
Inspector Losev
1983
Гори-гори ясно
1983
A Canary Cage
1983
Seven Tin Soldiers
Tyotya Frosya
1983
A Bus Driver
жена ветерана
1983
Everything Could Have Been Otherwise
Vera
1982
Дочь командира
Валентина Беда
1981
Smoke of the Fatherland
1980
Flight with the Astronaut
Зина, продавщица
1980
Steep Field
1980
Свет в окне
1980
Rain in a Foreign City
Анна Петровна, инженер
1979
Siberiade
1979
Polar Fox Napoleon III
physical education teacher
1979
The Last Chance
Yershov's mother
1979
Last Year's Quadrille
1978
I Want to See You
1978
Портрет с дождем
1978
Ты иногда вспоминай
1978
The Last Sacrifice
Merchant Woman
1976
Мое дело
Алла Юрьевна
1976
Преступление: Обман
секретарь в милиции
1976
We Didn't Learn This
english teacher
1976
Last Summer of Childhood
мать Витьки Бурова
1975
Великое противостояние
1975
Peasant Son
1975
Aniskin and Fantomas
кассир Попова
1974
Old Walls
secretary of the party Committee
1974
Пётр Рябинкин
1973
Tracer Element
эпизод
1972
The Station Master
1972
The Long Recess
1972
Факир на час
1972
Integral
1971
Byelorussian Station
Katya
1971
Barbara the Fair with the Silken Hair
fisherwoman
1970
Золото
1970
Вальс
1969
Наши знакомые
Katya
1969
People are Like Rivers...
Галина, почтальон
1969
Дом и хозяин
1968
A Friend's Heart
Natasha Sokolova
1967
Moonlit Nights
Yarchuk's Wife
1967
Wild Honey
military traffic controller
1967
Зареченские женихи
1967
The Grey Illness
1966
A Royal Regatta
Aleksei Ivanovich's companion (uncredited)
1966
Заблудший
1966
Time, Forward!
brigade member
1965
Walking the Streets of Moscow
1964
The Man Who Doubts
мать Вовочки
1963
No Fear, No Blame
nanny with a stroller (uncredited)
1963
Pavlukha
cranewoman
1962
The Judgment
woman at a court hearing (uncredited)
1962
Наш общий друг
1962
The House with the Mezzanine
Dasha
1961
В пути
1961
Наследники
Светлана
1960
Ballad of a Soldier
Alyosha's Neighbor (uncredited)
1959
Строгая женщина
1959
Жизнь прошла мимо
Prisoner's bride
1959
Girl without an Address
1958
The Communist
Frosya
1958
The Cranes Are Flying
Lyuba
1957
Flames on the Volga
Любка резалка
1956
The Lesson of Life
Nyura houseworker
1955
Soldier Ivan Brovkin
Derevenskaya devushka
1955
SHOW
CHARACTER
YEAR
Junior League
Larisa Arkadievna Savelieva (Ponomaryov's grandmother)
<mt>
Под куполом цирка
provodnitsa
<mt>
Junior League
<blank>
<mt>
Сегодня вечером
Self
<mt>
And Quiet Flows the Don
тётка Аксиньи
<mt>
Embracing the Sky
Ulyana, torgovka
<mt>
Inspector Losev
Sotrudnitsa trikotazhnoy fabriki
<mt>
No reviews