Welcome Guest
Login
Home
Gallery
Tour
About
Contact
LOGIN
USERNAME OR EMAIL ADDRESS
PASSWORD
Remember me
SIGNUP
LOG IN
Forgot password?
Sign in with Google
Lev Prygunov
Rate Me
Starbirth:
April 23, 1939
Birthplace:
Alma-Ata, Kazakh SSR, USSR [now Almaty, Kazakhstan]
0.00
0
Acting
0.00
Performance
0.00
Voice
0.00
Screen Presence
0.00
Characterization
0.00
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
Overview
Filmography
Reviews
Gifts
MOVIE
CHARACTER
YEAR
Red Prophecies
2021
Soulless 2
Mikhail Ivanovich
2015
The Interceptor
Dikdy
2009
Why did you leave?
2008
Indigo
2008
Street Racer
2008
The Confrontation
The medical director of Tumanov
2006
Танцуют все!
2006
Archangel
Vladimir Mamantov
2005
The Saga of the Ancient Bulgars: The Tale of Saint Olga
2004
In the Service of My Country
Posokhov
2003
Stereoblood
директор
2002
Master Spy: The Robert Hanssen Story
Leonid Vladimirovich Shebarshin
2002
K-19: The Widowmaker
Ivan Vershinin
2002
The Sum of All Fears
General Saratkin
2002
Chyornyy Okean
1997
The Saint
General Sklarov
1997
Midnight in Saint Petersburg
Colonel Gradsky
1996
Bullet to Beijing
Gen. Gradsky
1995
Hellfire
Baron Jean Octavie
1995
The Falling
Denis Zotov
1993
Stalin
Medical Doctor
1992
His Nickname Is Beast
Угрюмый
1990
The Criminal Quartet
1989
Defeat
1987
The Garden of Desires
Kirill
1987
Charlotte Necklace
Павел Парин (судовой врач)
1984
The Sparkling World
Gratiss
1984
Love You. Waiting. Lena
Valeriy Burmistrov - pianist
1983
Аукцион
Yuri Stepanovich Logunov
1983
Оставить след
1983
For No Apparent Reason
Овчинников
1982
Honest, Smart, Unmarried...
Artyom Dolnikov
1981
Shot In The Back
Гуров Николай
1980
Опасные друзья
1980
Catch the Wind
Виктор
1979
Ты иногда вспоминай
1978
Stazhyor
1977
The Tavern on Pyatnitskaya
Frenchman
1977
Soviel Lieder, soviel Worte
Alexej
1976
Without Father
1976
The Lost Expedition
Алексей Казанков (прапорщик)
1975
No Margin for Error
Роман Селецкий
1975
Пётр Рябинкин
1973
Четверка по пению
1973
Lützower
Sergeant Fleuron
1972
Второе дыхание
Boris Falko
1971
A Step from the Roof
1970
Four Men in a Boxcar
Soviet POW
1970
Between the High Crops
Dima
1970
My Zero Hour
Mitja
1970
The Devil's Dozen
Maksim Zaruba
1970
Bonivur's Heart
Vitaly Bonivur
1969
Three Days of Viktor Chernyshyov
Anton
1968
Children of Don Quixote
Dima Bondarenko, a college student
1967
Sasha-Sashenka
Костя Евсеев
1967
The Search
1967
The Tunnel
Grisha
1966
Going Inside a Storm
Richard
1965
I Am Twenty
junior lieutenant Aleksandr Zhuravlyov
1965
Attack and Retreat
Bazzocchi
1964
Morning Trains
Seva
1963
Shore Leave
1962
SHOW
CHARACTER
YEAR
Archangel
Vladimir Mamantov
<mt>
Офицеры
генерал Генштаба
<mt>
Born of Revolution
Никифоров (сотрудник угрозыска)
<mt>
Godunov
Никита Романович Юрьев, боярин, дворецкий
<mt>
The Dead Lake
Sandibalov
<mt>
Battle for Moscow
генерал-майор Доватор
<mt>
И всё-таки я люблю...
Viktor Sergeevich
<mt>
The Third World War
Sasha in old age
<mt>
Motherland is Waiting
Посохов
<mt>
Клетка
<blank>
<mt>
Conscience
Ofitser militsii
<mt>
Игра на выбывание
Иван Дмитриевич Глушко слепой подполковник, жилец дома
<mt>
Beyond Death
Boris Molchanov
<mt>
Picture
Сергей Степанович Лосев
<mt>
Слепой
полковник ФСБ Студицкий
<mt>
No reviews